Mitglieder 

Tambourmajor & Fahnenträger 

Tambi 

Reto Krummenacher Vorstand (Tambourmajor), Musikalischer Leiter, Ehrenmitglied

Fahne 

Roger Reinmann Carchauffeur, Ehrenmitglied

Euphonien 

Kevin Hofstetter
Nina Böbner
Noelle Bayer Grünschnabel 2022/23
Patrik Bühlmann
Philipp Christ
Samuel Kaufmann
Sira Steiner
Valery Furrer

Trompeten 

1. Stimme 

Alain Rohner
Gregor Bühlmann Vorstand (Aktuar), Vize-Präsident
Larissa Stocker
Luzian Michel
Mario Koller Ehrenmitglied
Markus Huber Ehrenmitglied
Nadia Duss
Vanessa Küng

2. Stimme 

Alexandra Wieser
Cyrill Füglistaler Grünschnabel 2022/23
Delia Wirth
Gabriel Kaspar
Jsabelle Koller
Larissa Hädener Vorstand (Administratorin)
Marco Bucher Grünschnabel 2022/23
Saskia Moser Grünschnabel 2022/23

3. Stimme 

Debi Hafner
Jan Kremmel
Jonas Helfenstein
Nadja Lischer
Patrick Hädener
Rahel Brünisholz
Sheila Schmid

Posaunen 

1. Stimme 

Alex Isenschmid
Andreas Bayer
Dominik Schantl
Michael Schwarzentruber
Nicole Müller Grünschnabel 2022/23
Roman Bammert
Svenja Dahinden Vorstand (Sujetchefin)
Thomas Streit Vorstand (Gönnerchef)

2. Stimme 

Daniel Künzli
Daniela Häsler
Dario Wüest
Pascal Duss
Sabrina Gloggner
Sandro Pigoni

Sousaphone 

Andreas Zwyssig
Christoph Durrer
Dario Gabriel
Moritz Michel Tambourmajor Stv., Musikalischer Leiter Stv., Arrangeur
Noë Bühlmann
Oliver Stocker
Roger Christen Ehrenpräsident
Sandro Plank
Simon Wieser

Schlag 

Trommeln 

Jonas Konrad Ehrenmitglied

Chochene 

Andreas Künzli
Claudio Funk Vorstand (Kassier), Rhythmus-Arrangeur
Jan Bühler Ehrenpräsident
Michael Ganz
Nico Korner
Pascal Plank

Pauken 

Manuel Spengeler
Marlon Ruch Vorstand (Präsident)
Michael Duss
Michael Schwyzer
Mike Krähenbühl
Patrik Zurfluh
Severin Rutishauser
Stefanos Arabiano

Teegruppe 

Andreas Bucher
Christian Kunz Teegruppen-Chef, Ehrenmitglied
Yves Cadotsch

Pausierende

Aline Mühle
Annick Vollmar
Elena Amsler
Fabio Baruffa
Joy Vasconcelles

Passivmitglieder 

Alain Fracheboud
Bettina Stadelmann
Charlotte Burkhardt
Christina Bieri-Heer
Christoph Steiner
Claudia Steiner
Flavia Crameri
Flavio Koller
Gian Walker
Irene Hasler
Kevin Wyss
Lisa Häfliger
Lukas Jost
Marco Wicki
Mark Ambühl
Mathias Baumli
Maurus Zeier
Michael Stuber
Michel Soland
Michèle Oehen
Nadja Knapps
Pascal Banz
Pascal Brunner
Peter Kneubühler
Philipp Hostettler
Philipp Scharpf
Raphael Bitzi
Roman Binggeli
Sämi Deubelbeiss
Silvana Crameri
Simon Bonzanigo
Simone Deubelbeiss
Stephan Göpfert
Tamara Baumli-Pfister
Tanja Gammeter
Thomas Holzmann
Yves Korner

Ehrenmitglieder 

Christian Kunz
Flavio Koller
Jan Bühler
Jonas Konrad
Marco Wicki
Mario Koller
Markus Huber
Michel Soland
Reto Krummenacher
Roger Christen
Roger Reinmann
Sämi Deubelbeiss